ROBERT CANDAGE
Insurance Agent

ROBERT CANDAGE's Insurance Agent Profile

INSURANCE PROFESSIONAL

ROBERT CANDAGE

NPN 8648527Unclaimed profileClaim this profile

Last updated: Unknown

(0 reviews)
Report Profile

PROFILE FEEDBACK

Report ROBERT CANDAGE's profile

Who should receive this report?

About ROBERT CANDAGE

The professional profile for ROBERT CANDAGE is associated with Port Clinton, Ohio and National Producer Number 8648527. The available records reflect experience across licensing areas that include Health, Life, and Variable/Annuity. The available appointment information references carriers such as LINCOLN NATIONAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, PACIFIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, and PROTECTIVE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY. The public record currently reflects licensing in Florida and Ohio. Visitors are encouraged to confirm current licensing and service details directly before making an insurance decision.

Location

129 MADISON ST STE CPort Clinton, OH, 43452

ROBERT CANDAGE's Service Area

ROBERT CANDAGE helps clients with their insurance needs across multiple areas, including the locations listed below:

Advertisement

Phone Numbers

Here are the known phone numbers associated with ROBERT CANDAGE.

Email Addresses

Here are the email addresses for ROBERT CANDAGE.

Websites

Here are the known websites associated with ROBERT CANDAGE.

Not provided

Insurance Plans ROBERT CANDAGE Sells

Here are the known phone numbers associated with ROBERT CANDAGE.

Auto Insurance

No information provided.

Home & Property Insurance

No information provided.

Health Insurance

No information provided.

Life Insurance

No information provided.

Recorded licensing categories: Health, Life, Variable/Annuity. Specific products have not been confirmed by the agent.

Advertisement

Insurance Companies ROBERT CANDAGE Is Appointed With

Here are the known phone numbers associated with ROBERT CANDAGE.
Lincoln FinancialPacific LifeProtective Life

Insurance Licenses For ROBERT CANDAGE

Here are the known phone numbers associated with ROBERT CANDAGE.

License information reflects available source records. Current status may differ.

StateLicense numberLicense type(s)
FloridaW977608Health, Life
OhioNot providedHealth, Life

ROBERT CANDAGE Reviews & Ratings

Here are the reviews of ROBERT CANDAGE insurance agent.

No reviews yet.

Summary of ROBERT CANDAGE Insurance Agent

ROBERT CANDAGE is an insurance professional listed in Port Clinton, Ohio under National Producer Number (NPN) 8648527. Available profile records show 2 state or regional licenses, including Florida and Ohio. Recorded insurance licensing categories include Health, Life, and Variable/Annuity. Specific insurance plans have not yet been listed on this profile. Carrier appointment information on the profile includes Lincoln Financial, Pacific Life, and Protective Life.

No verified consumer reviews have been published for ROBERT CANDAGE yet. License and appointment details reflect the records available to VerifiedAgent and should be independently confirmed before making an insurance decision. This profile has not yet been claimed by the agent, and its details may be expanded after a verified claim. Claim status identifies profile ownership; it does not independently verify current license status.

Directory record updated: . This is the directory update date, not a confirmation of license status.