BRIAN BARTO
Insurance Agent

BRIAN BARTO's Insurance Agent Profile

INSURANCE PROFESSIONAL

BRIAN BARTO

NPN 17337852Unclaimed profileClaim this profile

Last updated: Unknown

(0 reviews)
Report Profile

PROFILE FEEDBACK

Report BRIAN BARTO's profile

Who should receive this report?

About BRIAN BARTO

BRIAN BARTO serves as an insurance professional in High View, West Virginia and can be identified through NPN 17337852. Insurance licensing information connected with this profile includes Health and Life. Carrier information on the profile includes Ace Property and Casualty Insurance Company, Care Improvement Plus South Central Insurance Company, and HUMANA INSURANCE COMPANY, along with 15 additional areas. The public record currently reflects licensing in Florida and Texas. Because public records can change, current licensing and service information should be confirmed before making a decision.

Location

574 MOUNTAINVIEW SCHOOL ROADHigh View, WV, 26808

BRIAN BARTO's Service Area

BRIAN BARTO helps clients with their insurance needs across multiple areas, including the locations listed below:

Advertisement

Phone Numbers

Here are the known phone numbers associated with BRIAN BARTO.

Email Addresses

Here are the email addresses for BRIAN BARTO.

Websites

Here are the known websites associated with BRIAN BARTO.

Not provided

Insurance Plans BRIAN BARTO Sells

Here are the known phone numbers associated with BRIAN BARTO.

Auto Insurance

No information provided.

Home & Property Insurance

No information provided.

Health Insurance

No information provided.

Life Insurance

No information provided.

Recorded licensing categories: Health, Life. Specific products have not been confirmed by the agent.

Advertisement

Insurance Companies BRIAN BARTO Is Appointed With

Here are the known phone numbers associated with BRIAN BARTO.
Ace Property and Casualty InsuranceCare Improvement Plus South Central InsuranceHumanaInsurance Company of North AmericaPhysicians Health Choice of TexasPreferred Care PartnersSelectCare of TexasSimply Healthcare PlansSuperior HealthPlanUnitedHealthcareWellCareWellpoint

Insurance Licenses For BRIAN BARTO

Here are the known phone numbers associated with BRIAN BARTO.

License information reflects available source records. Current status may differ.

StateLicense numberLicense type(s)
FloridaG149614Health
Texas3227876Health, Life

BRIAN BARTO Reviews & Ratings

Here are the reviews of BRIAN BARTO insurance agent.

No reviews yet.

Summary of BRIAN BARTO Insurance Agent

The VerifiedAgent directory lists BRIAN BARTO in High View, West Virginia under National Producer Number (NPN) 17337852. Available profile records show 2 state or regional licenses, including Florida and Texas. Recorded insurance licensing categories include Health and Life. Specific insurance plans have not yet been listed on this profile. Carrier appointment information on the profile includes Ace Property and Casualty Insurance, Care Improvement Plus South Central Insurance, Humana, Insurance Company of North America, Physicians Health Choice of Texas, and Preferred Care Partners, plus 6 additional carriers.

No verified consumer reviews have been published for BRIAN BARTO yet. License and appointment details reflect the records available to VerifiedAgent and should be independently confirmed before making an insurance decision. This profile has not yet been claimed by the agent, and its details may be expanded after a verified claim. Claim status identifies profile ownership; it does not independently verify current license status.

Directory record updated: . This is the directory update date, not a confirmation of license status.